Thursday Div 2 - Schedule

                                                  League is Sponsored by
                Canadian Mechanical
                        (Brent Mills)
                 
                                 

                                                                    May 13

Front 9
Tee Time

445pm            Anthony - Mesner            -vs-        Abel - Grossman

452 pm            Benson - Melia                  -vs-        Troff - McClean
5pm                 Borgfjord - Cook               -vs-        Stroupe - Richard
507pm            Gobeil - Favreau               -vs-        Stevenson- Ullenboom
515pm            Hominuk - Gordon           -vs-        Pelletier- Pelletier
522pm            Kaskiw - Radchenka         -vs-        McDonald-Brenstein
530pm            Kozlowski-Kozlowski        -vs-        Levesque - Charriere
615pm            Hiebert - Hiebert              -vs-        Penner - Ullenboom




                                                       May 20
Back 9
Tee Time
                    
445pm            Borgfjord - Cook               -vs-        Anthony - Mesner           
452pm                Gobeil - Favreau               -vs-        Troff - McClean
500pm           Levesque - Charriere       -vs-        McDonald-Brenstein
507pm            Hominuk - Gordon           -vs-        Stevenson- Ullenboom

515pm            Kaskiw - Radchenka         -vs-        Penner - Ullenboom       
522pm            Kozlowski-Kozlowski        -vs-        Pelletier- Pelletier           
530pm           Benson - Melia                 -vs-        Abel - Grossman     
615pm            Hiebert - Hiebert              -vs-        Stroupe - Richard




                                                    May 27
Front 9
Tee Time

445pm            Borgfjord - Cook               -vs-        Abel - Grossman
452pm            Gobeil - Favreau               -vs-        Benson - Melia
5pm                Hominuk - Gordon           -vs-        Troff - McClean
507pm            Kaskiw - Radchenka         -vs-        Stroupe - Richard
515pm            Kozlowski-Kozlowski        -vs-        Stevenson- Ullenboom
522pm            Levesque - Charriere       -vs-        Penner - Ullenboom       
530pm            McDonald-Brenstein        -vs-        Pelletier- Pelletier
615pm            Hiebert - Hiebert              -vs-        Anthony - Mesner