Thursday Div 3 - Schedule

                                                       
                                                League is Sponsored by
                Canadian Mechanical
                        (Brent Mills)

    

League starts between 5 to 6pm.

Please call 422 8045 if your not able to play your match so we can let your opponents know.


      May 12th Texas Scramble Teams     

 
 1.            Breland – Breland  Vandenburg - Hudrick
2.            Breland – Hudrick  Fiola - Gauthier                          
3.            C.Cumming-McGowan   Perreault - Britton         
4.            Campbell - Patenaude   Moodie - Patenaude
5.            Ste Marie – Laurin    Bram - Bram
6.            Deschambeault-Pattyn    Laurin - Koster               
7.            Dixon – Patenaude   McMaster - Laurin
8.           Pilloud – Benson     ZacCumming - McGowan       
9.            Fleury - White      Jolicoeur – Levesque
10-          Spellen – Koster   Peters - Unrah                                                                            

 
                                      
Week 1  (Thursday, May 19, 2022) 
                White Tee (Front Nine)
Matches
1.            Breland - Breland             -vs-        Bram - Bram      
2.            Breland - Hudrick             -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan            
3.            C.Cumming-McGowan  -vs-        Vandenburg - Hudrick   
4.            Campbell - Patenaude   -vs-        Ste Marie - Laurin
5.            Deschambeault-Pattyn -vs-        Spellen - Koster
6.            Dixon - Patenaude          -vs-        Pilloud - Benson              
7.            Fiola - Gauthier -vs-        Peters - Unrah 
8.            Fleury - White   -vs-        Perreault - Britton
9.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        Moodie - Patenaude
10.          Laurin - Koster   -vs-        McMaster - Laurin


Week 2  (Thursday, May 26, 2022) 
                White Tee (Back Nine)
Matches
1.            Breland - Hudrick             -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            C.Cumming-McGowan  -vs-        Breland - Breland            
3.            Campbell - Patenaude   -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan
4.            Deschambeault-Pattyn -vs-        Vandenburg - Hudrick
5.            Dixon - Patenaude          -vs-        Ste Marie - Laurin
6.            Fiola - Gauthier -vs-        Spellen - Koster
7.            Fleury - White   -vs-        Pilloud - Benson
8.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        Peters - Unrah
9.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        Perreault - Britton
10.          McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Moodie - Patenaude
    
Week 3  (Thursday, June 2, 2022) 
White Tee (Front Nine)
Matches
1.            C.Cumming-McGowan  -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Campbell - Patenaude   -vs-        Breland - Hudrick            
3.            Deschambeault-Pattyn -vs-        Breland - Breland            
4.            Dixon - Patenaude          -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan
5.            Fiola - Gauthier -vs-        Vandenburg - Hudrick
6.            Fleury - White   -vs-        Ste Marie - Laurin
7.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        Spellen - Koster               
8.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        Pilloud - Benson
9.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Peters - Unrah
10.          Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Perreault - Britton


Week 4  (Thursday, June 9, 2022
                White Tee (Back Nine)
Matches
1.            Campbell - Patenaude   -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Deschambeault-Pattyn -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
3.            Dixon - Patenaude          -vs-        Breland - Hudrick
4.            Fiola - Gauthier -vs-        Breland - Breland
5.            Fleury - White   -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan
6.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        Vandenburg - Hudrick
7.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        Ste Marie - Laurin
8.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Spellen - Koster
9.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Pilloud - Benson
10.          Perreault - Britton           -vs-        Peters - Unrah
    
Week 5  (Thursday, June 16, 2022) 
        White Tee (Front Nine)
Matches
1.            Deschambeault-Pattyn -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Dixon - Patenaude          -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude  
3.            Fiola - Gauthier -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
4.            Fleury - White   -vs-        Breland - Hudrick
5.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        Breland - Breland
6.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan
7.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Vandenburg - Hudrick
8.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Ste Marie - Laurin
9.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        Spellen - Koster
10.          Peters - Unrah  -vs-        Pilloud - Benson

Week 6  (Thursday, June 23, 2022) 
                White Tee (Back Nine)
Matches
1.            Dixon - Patenaude          -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Fiola - Gauthier -vs-        Deschambeault-Pattyn
3.            Fleury - White   -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude
4.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
5.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        Breland - Hudrick
6.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Breland - Breland
7.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan
8.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        Vandenburg - Hudrick
9.            Peters - Unrah  -vs-        Ste Marie - Laurin
10.          Pilloud - Benson               -vs-        Spellen - Koster
    

Week 7  (Thursday, June 30, 2022)  (Scheduled)
White Tee (Front Nine)
Matches
1.            Fiola - Gauthier -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Fleury - White   -vs-        Dixon - Patenaude
3.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        Deschambeault-Pattyn
4.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude
5.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
6.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Breland - Hudrick
7.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        Breland - Breland
8.            Peters - Unrah  -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan
9.            Pilloud - Benson               -vs-        Vandenburg - Hudrick
10.          Spellen - Koster                -vs-        Ste Marie - Laurin


Week 8  (Thursday, July 7, 2022
                White Tee (Back Nine)
Matches
1.            Fleury - White   -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        Fiola - Gauthier
3.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        Dixon - Patenaude
4.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Deschambeault-Pattyn
5.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude
6.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
7.            Peters - Unrah  -vs-        Breland - Hudrick            
8.            Pilloud - Benson               -vs-        Breland - Breland
9.            Spellen - Koster                -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan
10.          Ste Marie - Laurin            -vs-        Vandenburg - Hudrick
    
Week 9  (Thursday, July 14, 2022
White Tee (Front Nine)
Matches
1.            Jolicoeur - Levesque       -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        Fleury - White  
3.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Fiola - Gauthier
4.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Dixon - Patenaude
5.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        Deschambeault-Pattyn
6.            Peters - Unrah  -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude
7.            Pilloud - Benson               -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
8.            Spellen - Koster                -vs-        Breland - Hudrick
9.            Ste Marie - Laurin            -vs-        Breland - Breland
10.          Vandenburg - Hudrick    -vs-        ZacCumming - McGowan


Week 10  (Thursday, July 21, 2022) 
White Tee (Back Nine)
Matches
1.            Laurin - Koster   -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Jolicoeur - Levesque
3.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Fleury - White  
4.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        Fiola - Gauthier
5.            Peters - Unrah  -vs-        Dixon - Patenaude
6.            Pilloud - Benson               -vs-        Deschambeault-Pattyn
7.            Spellen - Koster                -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude
8.            Ste Marie - Laurin            -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
9.            Vandenburg - Hudrick    -vs-        Breland - Hudrick
10.          ZacCumming - McGowan             -vs-        Breland - Breland
    
Week 11  (Thursday, July 28, 2022) 
White Tee (Front Nine)
Matches
1.            McMaster - Laurin           -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Laurin - Koster
3.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        Jolicoeur - Levesque
4.            Peters - Unrah  -vs-        Fleury - White
5.            Pilloud - Benson               -vs-        Fiola - Gauthier
6.            Spellen - Koster                -vs-        Dixon - Patenaude
7.            Ste Marie - Laurin            -vs-        Deschambeault-Pattyn
8.            Vandenburg - Hudrick    -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude
9.            ZacCumming - McGowan             -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
10.          Breland - Breland             -vs-        Breland - Hudrick


Week 12  (Thursday, August 4, 2022) 
                White Tee (Back Nine)
Matches
1.            Moodie - Patenaude      -vs-        Bram - Bram
2.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        McMaster - Laurin
3.            Peters - Unrah  -vs-        Laurin - Koster
4.            Pilloud - Benson               -vs-        Jolicoeur - Levesque
5.            Spellen - Koster                -vs-        Fleury - White
6.            Ste Marie - Laurin            -vs-        Fiola - Gauthier
7.            Vandenburg - Hudrick    -vs-        Dixon - Patenaude
8.            ZacCumming - McGowan             -vs-        Deschambeault-Pattyn
9.            Breland - Breland             -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude
10.          Breland - Hudrick             -vs-        C.Cumming-McGowan
    
Week 13  (Thursday, August 11, 2022) 
                White Tee (Front Nine)
Matches
1.            Perreault - Britton           -vs-        Bram - Bram      
2.            Peters - Unrah  -vs-        Moodie - Patenaude
3.            Pilloud - Benson               -vs-        McMaster - Laurin
4.            Spellen - Koster                -vs-        Laurin - Koster
5.            Ste Marie - Laurin            -vs-        Jolicoeur - Levesque
6.            Vandenburg - Hudrick    -vs-        Fleury - White
7.            ZacCumming - McGowan             -vs-        Fiola - Gauthier
8.            Breland - Breland             -vs-        Dixon - Patenaude
9.            Breland - Hudrick             -vs-        Deschambeault-Pattyn
10.          C.Cumming-McGowan  -vs-        Campbell - Patenaude