Tuesday Div 1 - Schedule


                                              

                                                League is Sponsored by
                Canadian Mechanical
                        (Brent Mills)


League starts between 5 to 6pm.


           

                Week 8  (Tuesday, July 5, 2022)                
1.            Morgan -Wittevrongel  -vs-        Bewick - Code
2.            Wilson - Dumas                -vs-        Mills - Young
3.            Buss - Renaud   -vs-        Lepage - Patterson
4.            Chartrand-Ketchenson  -vs-        Lavigne-Sanderson
5.            Code-Klinkhammer        -vs-        Connelly-Lafreniere

    
                Week 9  (Tuesday, July 12, 2022)             
1.            Bewick - Code   -vs-        Wilson - Dumas
2.            Morgan -Wittevrongel  -vs-        Buss - Renaud
3.            Mills - Young     -vs-        Chartrand-Ketchenson
4.            Lepage - Patterson          -vs-        Code-Klinkhammer
5.            Lavigne-Sanderson         -vs-        Connelly-Lafreniere
    

                Week 10  (Tuesday, July 19, 2022) 
1.            Bewick - Code   -vs-        Buss - Renaud
2.            Wilson - Dumas                -vs-        Chartrand-Ketchenson
3.            Morgan -Wittevrongel  -vs-        Code-Klinkhammer
4.            Mills - Young     -vs-        Connelly-Lafreniere
5.            Lepage - Patterson          -vs-        Lavigne-Sanderson


                Week 11  (Tuesday, July 26, 2022) 
1.            Bewick - Code   -vs-        Chartrand-Ketchenson
2.            Buss - Renaud   -vs-        Code-Klinkhammer
3.            Wilson - Dumas                -vs-        Connelly-Lafreniere
4.            Morgan -Wittevrongel  -vs-        Lavigne-Sanderson
5.            Mills - Young     -vs-        Lepage - Patterson


    
                Week 12  (Tuesday, August 2, 2022) 
1.            Bewick - Code   -vs-        Code-Klinkhammer
2.            Chartrand-Ketchenson  -vs-        Connelly-Lafreniere
3.            Buss - Renaud   -vs-        Lavigne-Sanderson
4.            Wilson - Dumas                -vs-        Lepage - Patterson
5.            Morgan -Wittevrongel  -vs-        Mills - Young


                Week 13  (Tuesday, August 9, 2022) 
1.            Bewick - Code   -vs-        Connelly-Lafreniere
2.            Code-Klinkhammer        -vs-        Lavigne-Sanderson
3.            Chartrand-Ketchenson  -vs-        Lepage - Patterson
4.            Buss - Renaud   -vs-        Mills - Young
5.            Wilson - Dumas                -vs-        Morgan -Wittevrongel



 Tuesday, August 16 , 2022           Playoffs